Modules

Filter  
Price  
Manufacturer  
Filter Options :
Manufacturer
View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 1401

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Incl. Tax : $258.23 $234.75
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-BX20-D, SFP, SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX
    sku : 1442120G1-AO
    1000BASE-BX20-D, SFP, Singlemode simplex, 1490TX/1310RX, 20km

  2. Incl. Tax : $184.83 $168.03
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-LH40 SFP, 1550NM, , 40KM,
    sku : 02312172-AO
    1000BASE-LH40 SFP, 1550nm, , 40Km,

  3. Incl. Tax : $149.50 $135.91
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-BX20-U, SFP, SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX
    sku : 1442120G2-AO
    1000BASE-BX20-U, SFP, Singlemode simplex, 1310TX/1490RX, 20km

  4. Incl. Tax : $184.83 $168.03
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-LH40 SFP, 1310NM, , 40KM,
    sku : 02312170-AO
    1000BASE-LH40 SFP, 1310nm, , 40Km,

  5. Incl. Tax : $222.89 $202.63
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550NM, , 70KM,
    sku : 02312173-AO
    1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1550nm, , 70Km,

  6. Incl. Tax : $407.07 $370.06
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-ZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 120
    sku : E1MG-LHB-AO
    1000BASE-ZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 120KM)

  7. Incl. Tax : $384.90 $349.91
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 3
    sku : XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
    10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 300M OVER OM3 MMF

  8. Incl. Tax : $222.89 $202.63
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP 1000BASE-LH SINGLEMODE 70KM
    sku : SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO
    SFP 1000BASE-LH SINGLEMODE 70KM

  9. Incl. Tax : $163.09 $148.26
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 155MBPS OC-3/STM-1 SFP MULTIMODE 131
    sku : SFP-OC3-MM-AO
    155MBPS OC-3/STM-1 SFP MULTIMODE 1310NM 2KM

  10. Incl. Tax : $176.69 $160.63
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 SINGLEMODE 1
    sku : SFP-1OC48-SR-AO
    SFP SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 SINGLEMODE 1310NM 2KM

  11. Incl. Tax : $163.09 $148.26
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS AO 10G BASE-SR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-SR
    sku : SFP-10G-SR-AO
    ASPEN OPTICS GEEBIC 10G BASE-SR SFP+ MODULE 26M(MMF) 300M(OM3 MMF) CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE

  12. Incl. Tax : $60.90 $55.36
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M MM
    sku : LS-SFP-SX-AO
    1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M MM

  13. Incl. Tax : $97.85 $88.95
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM)
    sku : GLC-FE-100FX-AO
    100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM)

  14. Incl. Tax : $231.04 $210.04
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX
    sku : GLC-BX-D-AO
    1000BASE-BX10-D SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX 1490TX/1310RX 10KM

  15. Incl. Tax : $184.83 $168.03
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 40
    sku : EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO
    SFP 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 40KM

  16. Incl. Tax : $1,200.31 $1,091.19
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP+ BI-DI 10GBASE-BX 1270(TX)/1330(R
    sku : EX-SFP-10GE-BR40-U-AO
    SFP+ BI-DI 10GBASE-BX 1270(TX)/1330(RX) SIMPLEX SMF 40KM

  17. Incl. Tax : $2,069.89 $1,881.72
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS XENPAK 10GBASE-ER SINGLEMODE 1550NM
    sku : XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO
    XENPAK 10GBASE-ER SINGLEMODE 1550NM 40KM

  18. Incl. Tax : $419.79 $381.63
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM MULTIMODE 1310NM 22
    sku : SFPP-10GE-LRM-AO
    SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM MULTIMODE 1310NM 220M

  19. Incl. Tax : $231.04 $210.04
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 SINGLEMODE 13
    sku : SFP-OC12-LR-AO
    SFP SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 SINGLEMODE 1310NM 40KM

  20. Incl. Tax : $1,809.62 $1,645.11
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1270(TX)/1
    sku : SFP-10G-BR40-U-AO
    10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1270(TX)/1330(RX) SIMPLEX SMF 40KM

  21. Incl. Tax : $184.83 $168.03
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310NM 40KM
    sku : LS-SFP-LH-1310-AO
    1000BASE-LH40 SFP 1310NM 40KM

  22. Incl. Tax : $107.65 $97.86
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP 1000BASET RJ45 AUTOSENSING
    sku : EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
    SFP 1000BASET RJ45 AUTOSENSING

  23. Incl. Tax : $97.85 $88.95
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS SFP 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE 2KM
    sku : EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO
    SFP 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE 2KM

  24. Incl. Tax : $163.09 $148.26
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SHORTWAVE SFP
    sku : DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO
    1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-SHORTWAVE SFP LC 850NM MMF 300M

  25. Incl. Tax : $282.25 $256.59
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS 1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-LONGWAVE SFP
    sku : DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-2-AO
    1/2/4-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL-LONGWAVE SFP LC 1310NM SMF 2KM

View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 1401

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction