Routing-Switching Devices

Filter  
Price  
Category  
Manufacturer  
Filter Options :
Number of PoE (RJ-45) Ports
View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 17179

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Incl. Tax : $6,435.70 $5,850.64
    0 In stock
    MS210-48LP-HW Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS210-48LP-HW
    Meraki MS210-48LP-HW 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS210 switches provide Layer 2 access switching for branch and small campus locations. The MS210 includes 4 x 1G SFP uplinks and physically stacks with the MS225 to gain access to its 10G...

  2. Incl. Tax : $3,209.88 $2,918.07
    0 In stock
    MS210-24-HW Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS210-24-HW
    Meraki MS210-24-HW 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS210 switches provide Layer 2 access switching for branch and small campus locations. The MS210 includes 4 x 1G SFP uplinks and physically stacks with the MS225 to gain access to its 10G uplink....

  3. Incl. Tax : $4,860.54 $4,418.67
    0 In stock
    MS210-48-HW Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS210-48-HW
    Meraki MS210-48-HW 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS210 switches provide Layer 2 access switching for branch and small campus locations. The MS210 includes 4 x 1G SFP uplinks and physically stacks with the MS225 to gain access to its 10G uplink....

  4. Incl. Tax : $4,984.20 $4,531.09
    0 In stock
    MS120-48FP Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS120-48FP-HW
    Meraki MS120-48FP 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120 switches provide Layer 2 access switching ideal for branch and campus deployments. The MS120 series features a variety of power options designed to meet the diverse needs of large enterprise networks....

  5. Incl. Tax : $4,014.10 $3,649.18
    0 In stock
    MS210-24P Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS210-24P-HW
    Meraki MS210-24P 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable

  6. Incl. Tax : $7,392.06 $6,720.05
    0 In stock
    MS210-48FP Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS210-48FP-HW
    Meraki MS210-48FP 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable

  7. Incl. Tax : $3,118.48 $2,834.98
    0 In stock
    MS120-48-HW Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS120-48-HW
    Meraki MS120-48-HW 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120 switches provide Layer 2 access switching ideal for branch and campus deployments. The MS120 series features a variety of power options designed to meet the diverse needs of large enterprise networks....

  8. Incl. Tax : $4,298.87 $3,908.06
    0 In stock
    MS120-48LP Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS120-48LP-HW
    Meraki MS120-48LP 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120 switches provide Layer 2 access switching ideal for branch and campus deployments. The MS120 series features a variety of power options designed to meet the diverse needs of large enterprise networks....

  9. Incl. Tax : $1,024.80 $931.64
    0 In stock
    MS120-8LP 1G L2 Cloud Managed 8x GigE 64W PoE Switch
    sku : MS120-8LP-HW
    Meraki MS120-8LP 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Wall Mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED COMPACT ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120-8 compact switches provide Layer 2 access switching in a fanless, compact form factor. All models include 1GbE SFP ports for fiber uplink, integrated mounting brackets, and a Kensington security slot,...

  10. Incl. Tax : $1,316.79 $1,197.08
    0 In stock
    MS120-8FP 1G L2 Cloud Managed 8x GigE 127W PoE Switch
    sku : MS120-8FP-HW
    Meraki MS120-8FP 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Wall Mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED COMPACT ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120-8 compact switches provide Layer 2 access switching in a fanless, compact form factor. All models include 1GbE SFP ports for fiber uplink, integrated mounting brackets, and a Kensington security slot,...

  11. Incl. Tax : $778.62 $707.84
    0 In stock
    MS120-8 1G L2 Cloud Managed 8x GigE Switch
    sku : MS120-8-HW
    Meraki MS120-8 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Wall Mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED COMPACT ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120-8 compact switches provide Layer 2 access switching in a fanless, compact form factor. All models include 1GbE SFP ports for fiber uplink, integrated mounting brackets, and a Kensington security slot, making...

  12. Incl. Tax : $2,729.53 $2,481.39
    0 In stock
    MS120-24P Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS120-24P-HW
    Meraki MS120-24P 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120 switches provide Layer 2 access switching ideal for branch and campus deployments. The MS120 series features a variety of power options designed to meet the diverse needs of large enterprise networks....

  13. Incl. Tax : $1,838.83 $1,671.66
    0 In stock
    MS120-24 1G L2 Cloud Managed 24x GigE Switch
    sku : MS120-24-HW
    Meraki MS120-24 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD-MANAGED ACCESS SWITCHES Cisco Meraki MS120 switches provide Layer 2 access switching ideal for branch and campus deployments. The MS120 series features a variety of power options designed to meet the diverse needs of large enterprise networks....

  14. Incl. Tax : $250.31 $227.55
    0 In stock
    Adtran 1442120G1-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 1442120G1-AO
    Aspen Optics 1442120G1-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BX20-D Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX20-D - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of...

  15. Incl. Tax : $179.15 $162.86
    0 In stock
    Huawei SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 02312172-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH, Single-mode - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our...

  16. Incl. Tax : $144.91 $131.74
    0 In stock
    SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 1442120G2-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Simplex 1000Base-BX20-U Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX20-U

  17. Incl. Tax : $179.15 $162.86
    0 In stock
    Huawei 02312170-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 02312170-AO
    Aspen Optics 02312170-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH, Single-mode - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100%...

  18. Incl. Tax : $216.03 $196.39
    0 In stock
    SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 02312173-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 1000Base-ZX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

  19. Incl. Tax : $4,578.16 $4,161.96
    0 In stock
    MS225-24 Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS225-24-HW
    Meraki MS225-24 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHESThe Cisco Meraki MS225 series switches provide layer 2 access switching and are ideal for deploying to branch locations. With stacking capabilities and 10G SFP+ uplinks on every model, performance is guaranteed....

  20. Incl. Tax : $11,723.79 $10,657.99
    0 In stock
    MS250-48FP Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS250-48FP-HW
    Meraki MS250-48FP 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHESThe Cisco Meraki MS250 series switches provide reliable access switching ideal for deploying in branches and small campuses. With stacking capabilities and 10G SFP+ uplinks on every model, redundancy and...

  21. Incl. Tax : $10,761.81 $9,783.46
    0 In stock
    MS250-48LP Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS250-48LP-HW
    Meraki MS250-48LP 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHESThe Cisco Meraki MS250 series switches provide reliable access switching ideal for deploying in branches and small campuses. With stacking capabilities and 10G SFP+ uplinks on every model, redundancy and...

  22. Incl. Tax : $9,411.66 $8,556.05
    0 In stock
    MS250-48 Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS250-48-HW
    Meraki MS250-48 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHESThe Cisco Meraki MS250 series switches provide reliable access switching ideal for deploying in branches and small campuses. With stacking capabilities and 10G SFP+ uplinks on every model, redundancy and...

  23. Incl. Tax : $7,296.42 $6,633.11
    0 In stock
    MS250-24P Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS250-24P-HW
    Meraki MS250-24P 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHESThe Cisco Meraki MS250 series switches provide reliable access switching ideal for deploying in branches and small campuses. With stacking capabilities and 10G SFP+ uplinks on every model, redundancy and...

  24. Incl. Tax : $6,722.62 $6,111.47
    0 In stock
    MS250-24 Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS250-24-HW
    Meraki MS250-24 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHESThe Cisco Meraki MS250 series switches provide reliable access switching ideal for deploying in branches and small campuses. With stacking capabilities and 10G SFP+ uplinks on every model, redundancy and...

  25. Incl. Tax : $8,742.21 $7,947.46
    0 In stock
    MS225-48FP Ethernet Switch
    sku : MS225-48FP-HW
    Meraki MS225-48FP 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DesktopCLOUD MANAGED STACKABLE ACCESS SWITCHESThe Cisco Meraki MS225 series switches provide layer 2 access switching and are ideal for deploying to branch locations. With stacking capabilities and 10G SFP+ uplinks on every model, performance is guaranteed....

View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 17179

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction