Transceivers-Media Converters

Filter  
Price  
Manufacturer  
Filter Options :
Manufacturer
View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 169

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Incl. Tax : $2,826.04 $2,569.13
    0 In stock
    Intel E40GQSFPLR network transceiver module 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+
    sku : E40GQSFPLR
    Intel E40GQSFPLR. Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Product colour: Blue,Metallic, Status: Launched

  2. Incl. Tax : $285.56 $259.60
    0 In stock
    Intel E10GSFPSRX network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    sku : E10GSFPSRX
    Intel E10GSFPSRX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s). Status: Launched. Product series: Intel Ethernet SFP optics

  3. Incl. Tax : $39,318.64 $35,744.22
    0 In stock
    LENOVO THINKSYSTEM STORAGE YRS 1-4 9X5 ONSITE: 4HRS + HDDR
    sku : 01CU526
    LENOVO THINKSYSTEM STORAGE YRS 1-4 9X5 ONSITE: 4HRS + HDDR

  4. Incl. Tax : $171,563.83 $155,967.12
    0 In stock
    HP SN6500B 96/96 FC Switch
    sku : C8R43A
    HP SN6500B 96/96 FC Switch

  5. Incl. Tax : $1,883.97 $1,712.70
    0 In stock
    CISCO (GLC-BX40-D-I=) 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM
    sku : GLC-BX40-D-I=
    CISCO (GLC-BX40-D-I=) 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM

  6. Incl. Tax : $422.00 $383.64
    385 In stock
    CISCO (GLC-TE=) 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE
    sku : GLC-TE=
    CISCO (GLC-TE=) 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE

  7. Incl. Tax : $11,624.54 $10,567.76
    0 In stock
    HPE MSA 2050 SAN NEBS SFF STORAGE
    sku : Q1J04A
    HPE MSA 2050 SAN NEBS SFF STORAGE

  8. Incl. Tax : $382.25 $347.50
    0 In stock
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-CU1M=) 100GBASE-CR4 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, 1M
    sku : QSFP-100G-CU1M=
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-CU1M=) 100GBASE-CR4 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, 1M

  9. Incl. Tax : $382.25 $347.50
    0 In stock
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-CU3M=) 100GBASE-CR4 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, 3M
    sku : QSFP-100G-CU3M=
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-CU3M=) 100GBASE-CR4 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, 3M

  10. Incl. Tax : $34,082.22 $30,983.84
    0 In stock
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-LR4-S=) 100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 10KM OVER SMF
    sku : QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-LR4-S=) 100GBASE LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER, LC, 10KM OVER SMF

  11. Incl. Tax : $2,187.31 $1,988.46
    0 In stock
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=) 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER, MPO, 100M OVER OM4 MMF
    sku : QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
    CISCO (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=) 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER, MPO, 100M OVER OM4 MMF

  12. Incl. Tax : $12,276.64 $11,160.58
    0 In stock
    CISCO (QSFP-40G-LR4-S=) QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRNSCVR MOD, LC, 10KM, ENTERPRISE-CLASS
    sku : QSFP-40G-LR4-S=
    CISCO (QSFP-40G-LR4-S=) QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRNSCVR MOD, LC, 10KM, ENTERPRISE-CLASS

  13. Incl. Tax : $1,437.37 $1,306.70
    3 In stock
    CISCO (SFP-10G-LR-S=) 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS
    sku : SFP-10G-LR-S=
    CISCO (SFP-10G-LR-S=) 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS

  14. Incl. Tax : $7,828.91 $7,117.19
    0 In stock
    CISCO (SFP-10G-ZR-S=) 10GBASE-ZR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS
    sku : SFP-10G-ZR-S=
    CISCO (SFP-10G-ZR-S=) 10GBASE-ZR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS

  15. Incl. Tax : $90.75 $82.50
    0 In stock
    TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
    sku : MC200CM
    The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX standards, the MC200CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC200CM supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 850nm on...

  16. Incl. Tax : $107.25 $97.50
    0 In stock
    TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 to SC Fiber Single-Mode Media Converter Extends Distance up to 15km
    sku : MC210CS
    TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter Extends fiber distance up to 15kmWorks at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX portSupports auto MDI/MDIX for TX portProvides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.Extends fiber distance up to 15kmEasy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easilyExternal power supplyWhat This...

  17. Incl. Tax : $249.18 $226.53
    0 In stock
    CISCO (CVR-X2-SFP10G=) X2 TO SFP+ ADAPTOR MODULE
    sku : CVR-X2-SFP10G=
    CISCO (CVR-X2-SFP10G=) X2 TO SFP+ ADAPTOR MODULE

  18. Incl. Tax : $242.95 $220.86
    0 In stock
    CISCO (CVR-X2-SFP=) CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE
    sku : CVR-X2-SFP=
    CISCO (CVR-X2-SFP=) CISCO TWINGIG CONVERTER MODULE

  19. Incl. Tax : $297.53 $270.48
    0 In stock
    CISCO (AIR-PWRINJ-FIB=) POWER INJECTOR MEDIA CONVERTER FOR 1100, 1130AG, 1200,1230AG
    sku : AIR-PWRINJ-FIB=
    CISCO (AIR-PWRINJ-FIB=) POWER INJECTOR MEDIA CONVERTER FOR 1100, 1130AG, 1200,1230AG

  20. Incl. Tax : $357.86 $325.33
    0 In stock
    D-LINK DMC-810SC 1000BaseT to 1000BaseLX Media Converter with SC fibre Connector (Single Mode 1300nm
    sku : DMC-810SC
    This converter converts 1000BASE-T Gigabit twisted-pair signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 10km. 1 RJ-45 port and 1 fiber port (SC type connector) are provided.

  21. Incl. Tax : $139.02 $126.38
    0 In stock
    D-LINK DMC-515SC 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter with SC Fibre Connector (Single Mode 1300nm)
    sku : DMC-515SC
    The converter converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASETX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet single-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 15 km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port (SC connector) are provided.

  22. Incl. Tax : $118.80 $108.00
    0 In stock
    D-LINK DMC-300SC 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter with SC Fibre Connector (Multimode 1300nm) -
    sku : DMC-300SC
    100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter with SC Fibre Connector (Multimode 1300nm) - 2kmThe converter converts 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals. Maximum fiber cable distance is 2km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port are provided.

  23. Incl. Tax : $55.44 $50.40
    0 In stock
    TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter hot-swappable FX port Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km on multi-mode & 10km on single-mode
    sku : MC220L
    The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX/LH standards, the MC220L is designed for use with multi-mode/single-mode fiber cable utilizing the LC-Type connector. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting multi-mode fiber and...

  24. Incl. Tax : $66.22 $60.20
    23 In stock
    TP-Link MC100CM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber up to 2km chassis mountable
    sku : MC100CM
    TP-Link MC100CM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber up to 2km chassis mountableComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsLink Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timelyProvides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX portExtends fiber distance up to 2kmWhat This Product DoesThe MC100CM is...

  25. Incl. Tax : $75.46 $68.60
    13 In stock
    TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media Extends fiber distance up to 20km
    sku : MC110CS
    The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC110CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both...

View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 169

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction