TP-LINK MC110CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

TP-LINK MC110CS network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

by
TP-LINK
SKU

MC110CS

TP-LINK MC110CS, 100 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 10,100 Mbit/s, 10BASE-T,100BASE-FX,100BASE-T, Full,Half, Cat3,Cat4,Cat5
Incl. Tax : $75.46 $68.60
12 in Stock

  • TP-LINK MC110CS. Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, Ethernet LAN data rates: 10,100 Mbit/s. Fiber optic connector: SC, Connectivity technology: Wired. Maximum transfer distance: 12500 m, Wavelength: 1310 nm, Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Product colour: Black. Power consumption (max): 2.4 W
    More Information
    Manufacturer TP-LINK
    Height 6.60CM
    Length 20.60CM
    Volume 2257.00CCM
    Width 16.60CM