Wireless NICs & Adapters

Filter  
Price  
Manufacturer  
View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 346

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Incl. Tax : $137.54 $125.04
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENENTER COMP. 10GBASE, INT. SFP+, PAS
    sku : 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
    Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE, Integrated SFP+, passive twinax cable, 1M 10GB-C01-SFPP

  2. Incl. Tax : $206.29 $187.54
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENENTER COMP. 10GBASE, INT. SFP+, PAS
    sku : 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
    Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE, Integrated SFP+, passive twinax cable, 3M 10GB-C03-SFPP

  3. Incl. Tax : $467.73 $425.21
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENENTER COMP. 10GBASE, INT. SFP+, PAS
    sku : 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
    Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE, Integrated SFP+, passive twinax cable, 10M 10GB-C10-SFPP

  4. Incl. Tax : $324.59 $295.08
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENENTER COMP. 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, SMF,
    sku : 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
    Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, SMF, 1310nm, 10km 10GB-LR-SFPP

  5. Incl. Tax : $357.04 $324.58
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENENTER COMP. 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+, MMF,
    sku : 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
    Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+, MMF, 1310nm, 220m 10GB-LRM-SFPP

  6. Incl. Tax : $171.92 $156.29
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENENTER COMP. 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, MMF,
    sku : 10GB-SR-SFPP-AO
    Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m 10GB-SR-SFPP

  7. Incl. Tax : $461.29 $419.35
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENENTER COMP. 10GBASE-SR, XENPAK, MMF
    sku : 10GBASE-SR-AO
    Aspen Optics Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR, XENPAK, MMF, 850nm, 300m 10GBASE-SR

  8. Incl. Tax : $1,090.06 $990.96
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP550 AP,INDOOR,INT ANT 4X4:4 WAVE2,2XGBE,ELW,W
    sku : 210-AOBE
    AEROHIVE AP550 AP INDOOR INT ANT 4X4:4

  9. Incl. Tax : $1,224.63 $1,113.30
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP1130 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, OUTDOOR, EXT ANT 2X2:2 11N/AC, 1XGBE,W
    sku : 210-AOBR
    AEROHIVE AP1130 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

  10. Incl. Tax : $289.97 $263.61
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP122 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, INDOOR,INT ANT 2X2:2 11N/AC, 1XGBE, ELW, W
    sku : 210-AOBU
    AEROHIVE AP122 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

  11. Incl. Tax : $359.03 $326.39
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP130 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT,INDOOR, INT ANT 2X2:2 11N/AC, 1XGBE, ELW, W
    sku : 210-AOBV
    AEROHIVE AP130 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

  12. Incl. Tax : $372.82 $338.93
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP150W WIRELESS ACCESS POINT,INDOOR,WALL PLATE, 3X3:3,WAVE2,4XGBE,ELW,W
    sku : 210-AOBW
    AEROHIVE AP150W WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

  13. Incl. Tax : $632.50 $575.00
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP230 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, INDOOR,INT ANT 3X3:3 11N/AC, 1XGBE, ELW, W
    sku : 210-AOCS
    AEROHIVE AP230 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

  14. Incl. Tax : $767.07 $697.34
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP245X WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, INDOOR,EXT ANT 3X3:3 WAVE2, 2XGBE, ELW, W
    sku : 210-AOCV
    AEROHIVE AP245X WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

  15. Incl. Tax : $820.91 $746.28
    0 In stock
    DELL AEROHIVE AP250 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, INDOOR,INT ANT 3X3:3 WAVE2, 2XGBE,ELW,W
    sku : 210-AOCY
    AEROHIVE AP250 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT

  16. Incl. Tax : $241.85 $219.86
    0 In stock
    CISCO MULTI-BAND OUTDOOR OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTE
    sku : 3G-ANTM-OUT-OM=
    Multi-Band Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna -Mast/Wall Mount

  17. Incl. Tax : $241.85 $219.86
    0 In stock
    CISCO 4G OUTDOOR ANTENNA
    sku : 4G-ACC-OUT-LA=
    4G Outdoor Antenna Lightning Arrestor

  18. Incl. Tax : $1,015.74 $923.40
    1 In stock
    CISCO 4G LTE 3 IN 1 OUTDR BLACK ANT 700MHZ
    sku : 4G-LTE-ANTM-O-3-B=
    4G LTE 3 in 1 outdoor Black ant antenna 700MHz-2600MHz bands

  19. Incl. Tax : $527.23 $479.30
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENNORTEL COMP. XFP, 10G,LR, 1310NM,10
    sku : AA1403001-E5-AO
    Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP, 10G, LR, 1310nm,10KM, AA1403001-E5

  20. Incl. Tax : $1,599.27 $1,453.88
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENNORTEL COMP. XFP, 10G,ER, 1550NM, 4
    sku : AA1403003-E5-AO
    Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP, 10G, ER, 1550nm, 40KM AA1403003-E5

  21. Incl. Tax : $324.59 $295.08
    0 In stock
    ASPEN OPTICS ASPENNORTEL COMP. XFP, 10G,SR, 850NM AA1
    sku : AA1403005-E5-AO
    Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP, 10G, SR, 850nm AA1403005-E5

  22. Incl. Tax : $230.27 $209.34
    0 In stock
    CISCO 1520/1550 SERIES FIBER-CABLE TAKE-UP REE
    sku : AIR-1520-FIB-REEL=
    1520/1550 Series Fiber-Cable Take-up Reel KIT

  23. Incl. Tax : $491.12 $446.47
    0 In stock
    CISCO OUTDOOR-AP AC-POWER CONNECTOR
    sku : AIR-ACC15-AC-PLGS=
    Outdoor-AP AC-Power connector Kit Field-Install Bag of 5

  24. Incl. Tax : $392.70 $357.00
    0 In stock
    CISCO OUTDOOR-AP METAL CABLE GLANDS
    sku : AIR-ACC15-GLANDS=
    Outdoor-AP Metal Cable Glands Bag of 10 units

  25. Incl. Tax : $138.30 $125.73
    12 In stock
    CISCO STD POLE/WALL MOUNT KIT FOR AP1530 SER
    sku : AIR-ACC1530-PMK1=
    STD Pole/Wall Mount Kit for AP1530 Ser

View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 346

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction