Modules

Filter  
Price  
Manufacturer  
View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 1680

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Incl. Tax : $217.78 $197.98
    0 In stock
    Adtran 1442120G1-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 1442120G1-AO
    Aspen Optics 1442120G1-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BX20-D Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX20-D - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of...

  2. Incl. Tax : $155.87 $141.70
    0 In stock
    Huawei SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 02312172-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH, Single-mode - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our...

  3. Incl. Tax : $151.29 $137.54
    0 In stock
    SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 1442120G2-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Simplex 1000Base-BX20-U Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX20-U

  4. Incl. Tax : $155.87 $141.70
    0 In stock
    Huawei 02312170-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 02312170-AO
    Aspen Optics 02312170-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH, Single-mode - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100%...

  5. Incl. Tax : $187.97 $170.88
    0 In stock
    SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : 02312173-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 1000Base-ZX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

  6. Incl. Tax : $346.21 $314.74
    0 In stock
    Brocade 1000BASE-EZX SFP (Singlemode, 1550nm, 120km)
    sku : E1MG-LHB-AO
    Aspen Optics E1MG-LHB-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Duplex 1000Base-EZX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products have undergone rigorous...

  7. Incl. Tax : $324.59 $295.08
    0 In stock
    Cisco 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver
    sku : XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
    Aspen Optics XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO XFP - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products...

  8. Incl. Tax : $187.97 $170.88
    0 In stock
    Juniper 1000BASE-LH70 SFP (Singlemode, 1550nm, 70km)
    sku : SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO
    Aspen Optics SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Duplex 1000Base-LH70 Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH70 - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of...

  9. Incl. Tax : $137.53 $125.03
    0 In stock
    Cisco OC-3/STM-1 SFP (155Mbps, Multimode, 1310nm, 2km)
    sku : SFP-OC3-MM-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP-OC3-MM-AO SFP - 1 Duplex OC-3/STM-1 Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-modeOC-3/STM-1 - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products have undergone rigorous...

  10. Incl. Tax : $149.00 $135.45
    0 In stock
    SFP-1OC48-SR-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : SFP-1OC48-SR-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP-1OC48-SR-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 OC-48/STM-16 Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber2 Gigabit Ethernet

  11. Incl. Tax : $137.54 $125.04
    0 In stock
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m)
    sku : SFP-10G-SR-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products have...

  12. Incl. Tax : $51.36 $46.69
    0 In stock
    Huawei 1000BASE-SX SFP (Multimode, 850nm, 550m)
    sku : LS-SFP-SX-AO
    Aspen Optics LS-SFP-SX-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products...

  13. Incl. Tax : $82.52 $75.02
    0 In stock
    100BASE-FX SFP (Multimode, 1310nm, 2km)
    sku : GLC-FE-100FX-AO
    Aspen Optics GLC-FE-100FX-AO SFP - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products have...

  14. Incl. Tax : $194.84 $177.13
    0 In stock
    GLC-BX-D-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    sku : GLC-BX-D-AO
    Aspen Optics GLC-BX-D-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BX10-D Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-D - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of...

  15. Incl. Tax : $155.87 $141.70
    0 In stock
    Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP (Singlemode/Multimode, 1310nm, 40km)
    sku : EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO
    Aspen Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - For Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, Single-mode - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our...

  16. Incl. Tax : $1,012.25 $920.23
    0 In stock
    EX-SFP-10GE-BR40-U-AO SFP+ Module
    sku : EX-SFP-10GE-BR40-U-AO
    Aspen Optics EX-SFP-10GE-BR40-U-AO SFP+ - 1 Simplex 10GBase-BX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking

  17. Incl. Tax : $1,745.60 $1,586.91
    0 In stock
    Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO XENPAK Module
    sku : XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO
    Aspen Optics XENPAK-1XGE-ER-AO XENPAK - 1 10GBase-ER Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER

  18. Incl. Tax : $357.04 $324.58
    0 In stock
    Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM-AO SFP+ Module
    sku : SFPP-10GE-LRM-AO
    Aspen Optics SFPP-10GE-LRM-AO SFP+ - 1 10GBase-LRM Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM

  19. Incl. Tax : $194.84 $177.13
    0 In stock
    SFP-OC12-LR-AO SFP Module
    sku : SFP-OC12-LR-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP-OC12-LR-AO SFP - 1 OC-12/STM-4 Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber

  20. Incl. Tax : $1,526.11 $1,387.37
    0 In stock
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Bi-Directional Module (Singlemode, 1270(TX)/1330(RX), 40km)
    sku : SFP-10G-BR40-U-AO
    Aspen Optics SFP-10G-BR40-U-AO SFP+ - 1 Simplex 10GBase-BX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products...

  21. Incl. Tax : $155.87 $141.70
    0 In stock
    Huawei 1000BASE-LX SFP (Singlemode/Multimode, 1310nm, 40km)
    sku : LS-SFP-LH-1310-AO
    Aspen Optics LS-SFP-LH-1310-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our...

  22. Incl. Tax : $90.78 $82.53
    0 In stock
    1000BASE-T SFP (CAT5, 100m)
    sku : EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO
    Aspen Optics EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN - For Data Networking - Twisted Pair - Category 5eGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, Category 6 - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our...

  23. Incl. Tax : $82.52 $75.02
    0 In stock
    Juniper 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver
    sku : EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO
    Aspen Optics EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO SFP - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of our products have...

  24. Incl. Tax : $137.54 $125.04
    0 In stock
    Cisco 4G bps Fiber Channel SFP Module (Multimode, 850nm, 380m)
    sku : DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO
    Aspen Optics DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Duplex Fibre Channel Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberMulti-mode - 4 Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre Channel - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100% of...

  25. Incl. Tax : $252.16 $229.24
    0 In stock
    Cisco 4G bps Fiber Channel SFP Module (Singlemode, 1310nm, 2km)
    sku : DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-2-AO
    Aspen Optics DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-2-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Duplex Fibre Channel Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical FiberSingle-mode - 4 Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre Channel - Hot-pluggableWe guarantee this optical transceiver is 100% compatible to its intended switch models. If for any reason it is not, Aspen Optics will replace the product free of charge or refund your money. 100%...

View as List Grid

Items 1-25 of 1680

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction